Login / Register      

2017 Erie County Unofficial General Election Results

Last Updated: Oct 17 2017 3:14PM
Precincts Counted: 0 of 149
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted: 0
Total Ballots Cast: 0
Voter Turnout: 0

JUSTICE OF THE SUPREME COURT
Vote for not more than 01
DWAYNE WOODRUFF (DEM)00%
SALLIE MUNDY (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
JUDGE OF THE SUPERIOR COURT
Vote for not more than 04
MARIA MCLAUGHLIN (DEM)00%
CAROLYN H NICHOLS (DEM)00%
DEBBIE KUNSELMAN (DEM)00%
GEOFF MOULTON (DEM)00%
CRAIG STEDMAN (REP)00%
EMIL GIORDANO (REP)00%
WADE A KAGARISE (REP)00%
MARY MURRAY (REP)00%
JULES MERMELSTEIN (GRN)00%
WRITE-IN00%
JUDGE OF THE COMMONWEALTH COURT
Vote for not more than 02
ELLEN CEISLER (DEM)00%
IRENE M CLARK (DEM)00%
PAUL LALLEY (REP)00%
CHRISTINE FIZZANO CANNON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
COUNTY EXECUTIVE
Vote for not more than 01
KATHY DAHLKEMPER (DEM)00%
ART OLIGERI (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SHERIFF
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN LOOMIS (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CLERK OF RECORDS
Vote for not more than 01
KENNETH J GAMBLE (DEM)00%
JAMES LINDSTROM (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
COUNTY COUNCIL 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
ANDRE HORTON (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
COUNTY COUNCIL 4TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
CARL ANDERSON (DEM)00%
PAUL HIRSCH (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
COUNTY COUNCIL 6TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
MARY JO CAMPBELL (DEM)00%
SCOTT RASTETTER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
COUNTY COUNCIL 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
KATHY FATICA (DEM)00%
ROBERT J YATES (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-1-03
Vote for not more than 01
THOMAS T.C. CARNEY (DEM)00%
THOMAS E CARLOTTI (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-1-05
Vote for not more than 01
TIMOTHY BEVERIDGE (DEM)00%
JERRY VILLELLA (IND)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-2-02
Vote for not more than 01
LAURIE MIKIELSKI (DEM)00%
LES FETTERMAN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-2-04
Vote for not more than 01
BRENDA WILLIAMS NICHOLS (DEM)00%
DENISE M BUELL (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-3-01
Vote for not more than 01
LISA FERRICK (DEM)00%
NOBLE BROWN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-3-02
Vote for not more than 01
SCOTT HAMMER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-3-03
Vote for not more than 01
SUE STROHMEYER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-3-05
Vote for not more than 01
BRIAN M MCGOWAN (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAGISTERIAL DISTRICT JUDGE DISTRICT 06-3-06
Vote for not more than 01
DENISE M STUCK-LEWIS (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR CITY OF CORRY
Vote for not more than 01
DAVID E MITCHELL (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR CITY OF ERIE
Vote for not more than 01
JOE SCHEMBER (DEM)00%
JOHN PERSINGER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CITY CONTROLLER CITY OF CORRY
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
CITY CONTROLLER CITY OF ERIE
Vote for not more than 01
TERESA STANKIEWICZ (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CITY TREASURER CITY OF CORRY
Vote for not more than 01
DONNA M HUFFMAN (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CITY COUNCIL CITY OF ERIE
Vote for not more than 04
LIZ ALLEN (DEM)00%
JIM WINARSKI (DEM)00%
CASIMIR J KAZ KWITOWSKI (DEM)00%
KATHLEEN SCHAAF (DEM)00%
DAN NICK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CITY COUNCIL CITY OF CORRY
Vote for not more than 02
TAREE HAMILTON (DEM)00%
JAMES L VAN CISE (DEM)00%
STEVEN DRAKE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
CITY COUNCIL CITY OF CORRY - 2 YR
Vote for not more than 02
WILLIAM J ROCHE (REP)00%
ANDREW SPROVERI (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR ALBION BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
JASON WHITE (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR CRANESVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR ELGIN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
RICHARD W PATTERSON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR GIRARD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
TIMOTHY M TUSCHAK (DEM)00%
ROBERT KREMENIK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR LAKE CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
ANDREW JOHN GRAVES (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR MCKEAN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WESLEE A CLAPPER-KREPPS (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR MILL VILLAGE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR NORTH EAST BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
STEVEN L GREGORY (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR PLATEA BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
GREG L ALLEN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR UNION CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
NATALIE MALEC WILMOTH (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR WATTSBURG BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR WESLEYVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
PAUL BILLS (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
MAYOR WATERFORD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
JUSTIN T BLOSE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL NORTH EAST 2ND WARD
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL UNION CITY 2ND WARD
Vote for not more than 02
DANIEL J HOBAN (DEM)00%
RILEY CROSS (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL ALBION BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
JAMES VORSE (DEM)00%
REBECCA MARSHALL (DEM)00%
SAMUEL J STEFF (DEM)00%
JOHN W HUYA (DEM)00%
JASON HARAYDA (REP)00%
JOI R VAN SLYKE (REP)00%
LARRY BRIGHT (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL CRANESVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
THOMAS SNYDER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL EDINBORO BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
PATRICIA A DAVIS (DEM)00%
ALYSSA DOBSON (DEM)00%
FRED LANGILL (DEM)00%
BRENDA K CANNELL (REP)00%
MARY ANN HORNE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL GIRARD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
KATHY BUSHYEAGER LYONS (DEM)00%
PETER J BURTON (REP)00%
JEANNE L MILLER (REP)00%
GREGG MITCHO (REP)00%
TIM TAYLOR (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL PLATEA BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
FAYE HUSTON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL WATERFORD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 04
KEVIN GARDNER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL - 2 YEAR WATERFORD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
JEFFREY J SMITH (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL NORTH EAST 1ST WARD
Vote for not more than 01
HEATHER BARNETT (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL UNION CITY 1ST WARD
Vote for not more than 01
EMMET H MCGUIRE IV (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL NORTH EAST 1ST WARD
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL NORTH EAST 2ND WARD
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL SATTERTHWAITE (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL ELGIN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
BEVERLY A CLARK (DEM)00%
RANDALL J CLAPP (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL LAKE CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
KAREN WATSON (DEM)00%
CHRISTOPHER G BYERS (DEM)00%
BETTIE L STEPHENS (REP)00%
MARY GOLLMER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL MCKEAN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
ROSE SCOUTEN (DEM)00%
TIM WEAVER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL MILL VILLAGE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
LINDA FALCONER (DEM)00%
CLYDE MCGINNETT (DEM)00%
PATRICK WALDRON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL WATTSBURG BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL WESLEYVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 03
PAULA LIJEWSKI (DEM)00%
REGINA JULIUS (DEM)00%
GUY T LOMBARDOZZI (DEM)00%
TOM BELLO (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL MILL VILLAGE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL WESLEYVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL ALBION BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 02
SCOTT SEATON (DEM)00%
JOI R VAN SLYKE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL LAKE CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 02
KAREN WATSON (DEM)00%
MARY GOLLMER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
BOROUGH COUNCIL - 2 YEAR TERM WATTSBURG BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR AMITY TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
R PAUL BOYD (DEM)00%
KARL D ROCKWOOD (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CONCORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DON VANCE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL HILL (DEM)00%
GLEN R BLACK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
PETER KRAUS (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR GIRARD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
CHARLES E MCCONNELL (DEM)00%
SANDRA L ANDERSON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR GREENE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
LISA A VALLIMONT (DEM)00%
JOHN BARTNICKI (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
SALVATORE L FEDELE JR (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DEAN PEPICELLO (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MIKE WHITMAN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR MCKEAN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
BRIAN COOPER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
JESS JIULIANTE (DEM)00%
JIM BOCK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
GODFRIED HOLZHAUSEN (DEM)00%
AUGUST L NEFF (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SUMMIT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
NANCY AGOSTINE (DEM)00%
TONY DAVIS (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MATTHEW JARVI (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR UNION TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DENNIS TRISCUIT (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR VENANGO TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DAVID AUSTIN JR (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
RICHARD A SPARKY WARNER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WATERFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DAVE SENGER (REP)00%
JOHN R JACK STULL (CON)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 02
STEVEN WALKER (REP)00%
DENNIS D HOWARD (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CONCORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
RANDALL MCCRAY (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DENISE FETTEROLF (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 02
TAMMY BENOVIC (DEM)00%
SHELLY MESSINA (DEM)00%
JUSTYN D RODA (REP)00%
KATHLEEN A JACKSON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER LAWRENCE PARK TWP - 2 YR
Vote for not more than 02
TAMMY BENOVIC (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TOWNSHIP COUNCIL WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 02
PAULA CAMPBELL (DEM)00%
DAVID J WALLACE (DEM)00%
DAVID N PATTERSON (REP)00%
MICHAEL F FEIKLES (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR ALBION BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
NORMA L JAFKO (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR AMITY TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN CHAFFEE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR CONCORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DEBRA J GATES (DEM)00%
ARLENE BLAKESLEE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DENISE DEDE SHUMAKE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR CRANESVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
LAURA G COOK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR EDINBORO BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
RHONDA L WALKER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR ELGIN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
DEBRA S WOODWORTH (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
SHIRLEY BILEK (DEM)00%
GRACE D BLACK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
JUNE T SHELHAMER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
CINDY L PACANSKY (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR GIRARD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
MARY BOWEN (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR GIRARD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DEAN RONEY (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR GREENE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MARK D HUSTED (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
SHIRLEEN BEEBE FELTON (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
PAM BRINK (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR LAKE CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
AMY K SHARMAN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
JOYCE E SPITZNOGLE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
CHERYL CORNWELL (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR MCKEAN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR MCKEAN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN J HAMME (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR MILL VILLAGE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
AMY KINGEN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
LYNN CASE CRAKER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR NORTH EAST BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
PENNY LUKE (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR PLATEA BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR SUMMIT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DEBRA CAMERON (DEM)00%
TRISH CATALANO (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
BONNIE J BISCOFF-HOWLAND (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR UNION CITY BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
KIMBERLY A UBER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR UNION TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN L COE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR VENANGO TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
KIRK WERNER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
LAURIE SHOWMAN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WATTSBURG BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
SUSAN M HAENEL (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WESLEYVILLE BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
MARLENE M SILBAUGH (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WATERFORD BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
HEIDI MONROE (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
TAX COLLECTOR WATERFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WENDY BURBULES (DEM)00%
MELISSA OBERLANDER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR AMITY TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
ROSELLA E FENNO (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR CONCORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
RITA F BISHOP (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR ELGIN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DAVID DOWS (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
DANIEL M MILLER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR GIRARD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR GREENE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
JAMES E KENNERKNECHT (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MIKE BRENNAN (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR MCKEAN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR MCKEAN TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MOLLY GOLDSMITH (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
RONALD WILGA (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
VICKI S MUNGER (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR SUMMIT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL COON (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR UNION TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR VENANGO TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WATERFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
ALLEN YARD (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR ELGIN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR MCKEAN BOROUGH
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WAYNE TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR WATERFORD TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
BEVERLY MCCLELLAN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
AUDITOR LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR GIRARD SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
DENNIS OLESNANIK (DEM)00%
JOSEPH LEGNASKY (DEM)00%
DANIEL REICHERT (DEM)00%
BOB SNYDER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR ERIE SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
ANGELA EUELL-MCNAIR (DEM)00%
THOMAS SPAGEL (DEM)00%
DARLENE FEENEY (DEM)00%
TYLER TITUS (DEM)00%
TIM KUZMA (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR FAIRVIEW SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
JENNIFER A FARRAR (DEM)00%
KELLY A BRYANT (DEM)00%
ALAN NATALIE (DEM)00%
FRANCES R NEW (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR FORT LEBOEUF SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
KELLIE L LICHTINGER (DEM)00%
BRUCE HORDUSKY (DEM)00%
LARRY P HANAS II (DEM)00%
ANDREW DINSMORE (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR HARBOR CREEK SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
NANCY FERGUSON (DEM)00%
CHRISTINE MITCHELL (DEM)00%
THERESA HERRERA (DEM)00%
MARK SALLOT (DEM)00%
JOHN KELLY (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR IROQUOIS SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
SUSAN EVANOFF BARTLETT (DEM)00%
EDWARD R RICKRODE (DEM)00%
RITA NICOLUSSI (DEM)00%
JEREMY COBLENTZ (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR MILLCREEK SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
LISA CAPPABIANCA (DEM)00%
JOHN M DIPLACIDO (DEM)00%
DONNA REESE (DEM)00%
GARY J WINSCHEL (DEM)00%
MIKE KOBYLKA (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR NORTH EAST SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
JANE BLYSTONE (DEM)00%
JOSEPH RICHARD CANCILLA (DEM)00%
CORRIE E BOYD (DEM)00%
NICHOLAS C MOBILIA (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR NORTHWESTERN SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
MARK R SWANSON (DEM)00%
PEGGY KEMLING (DEM)00%
KEVIN SAXTON (DEM)00%
STEPHANIE PATRICK (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR UNION CITY AREA SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
DOUGLAS HOPSON (DEM)00%
STEPHEN D GILBERT (DEM)00%
LORI LEWIS (DEM)00%
DAVE ROBINSON (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR WATTSBURG AREA SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
JULIE PIKIEWICZ (DEM)00%
JOSH PARIS (DEM)00%
ANDY PUSHCHAK (DEM)00%
KEN WATKINS (DEM)00%
MARTY PUSHCHAK (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTORS MILLCREEK SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 01
GARY J WINSCHEL (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTORS UNION CITY AREA SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 01
BARBARA MILLER (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LRG CORRY AREA SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 04
AMY ALLEN (DEM)00%
JOEL COOK (DEM)00%
DEBORAH WOOD (DEM)00%
JOE FRISINA (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE CORRY AREA SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 01
CHRISTINE JOHNSON (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE - 4 YEAR GENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL
Vote for not more than 01
AMY EISERT (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR AT LARGE GENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA L KING (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 3 GENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 01
BRADFORD A PATTULLO (DEM)00%
WRITE-IN00%
SCHOOL DIRECTOR REGION 1 GENERAL MCLANE SCHOOL DIST
Vote for not more than 02
JAMES H BUCKSBEE (DEM)00%
LUKE LOFGREN (REP)00%
WRITE-IN00%
PROPOSED CONSTITUTIONAL AMENDMENT
Vote for not more than 01
YES00%
NO00%
JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT - SAYLOR
Vote for not more than 01
YES00%
NO00%
JUSTICE OF SUPREME COURT - TODD
Vote for not more than 01
YES00%
NO00%
JUDGE OF SUPERIOR COURT - SHOGAN
Vote for not more than 01
YES00%
NO00%

Erie County Courthouse - 140 West Sixth Street, Erie, PA 16501 - (814) 451-6000 - TDD Phone: (814) 451-6237 - Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:30pm
Contact Us - Department Listing