Login / Register      

2018 Erie County Unofficial Primary Election Results

Last Updated: May 22 2018 2:58PM
Precincts Counted: 149 of 149
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted: 164323
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted - Democratic: 96699
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted - Republican: 67624
Total Ballots Cast: 36730
Voter Turnout: 22.35%
Ballots Cast - Democratic: 21589
Voter Turnout - Democratic: 22.33%
Ballots Cast - Republican: 15141
Voter Turnout - Republican: 22.39%

UNITED STATES SENATOR
Vote for not more than 01
BOB CASEY JR (DEM)1864799.15%
WRITE-IN (DEM)1600.85%
GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
TOM WOLF (DEM)1792798.29%
WRITE-IN (DEM)3111.71%
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
KATHI COZZONE (DEM)412222.07%
JOHN FETTERMAN (DEM)1137060.88%
MIKE STACK (DEM)10265.49%
RAY SOSA (DEM)4472.39%
NINA AHMAD (DEM)16738.96%
WRITE-IN (DEM)390.21%
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 16TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
CHRIS RIEGER (DEM)209110.06%
ROBERT MULTARI (DEM)5172.49%
RON DINICOLA (DEM)1811187.16%
WRITE-IN (DEM)610.29%
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 50TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
SUE MULVEY (DEM)135799.56%
WRITE-IN (DEM)60.44%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICK J HARKINS (DEM)377399.13%
WRITE-IN (DEM)330.87%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
RICK FILIPPI (DEM)121519.43%
JAY BRENEMAN (DEM)208633.35%
BOB MERSKI (DEM)294147.03%
WRITE-IN (DEM)120.19%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
RYAN A BIZZARRO (DEM)501699.50%
WRITE-IN (DEM)250.50%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 4TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)73100%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 6TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)31100%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 17TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)33100%
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE MEMBER
Vote for not more than 06
CHRISTINE MITCHELL (DEM)86629.29%
KAREN MOSKI (DEM)92179.88%
CHELCIE ALCORN (DEM)58916.32%
LINDA S MCCABE (DEM)92979.97%
JIM MCCALL (DEM)74167.95%
ALAYNA GETCHELL (DEM)57526.17%
SAM R TALARICO (DEM)86749.30%
CHARLES CASEY (DEM)62146.66%
DAVE ROCCO (DEM)69577.46%
JIM WERTZ (DEM)63676.83%
IAN MURRAY (DEM)938510.06%
CINDY PURVIS (DEM)92539.92%
WRITE-IN (DEM)1870.20%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than 01
JOE GILES (DEM)5895.08%
WRITE-IN (DEM)34.92%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0002)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT HUNSBARGER (DEM)7197.26%
WRITE-IN (DEM)22.74%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0004)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)8100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0009)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0010)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)15100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0011)
Vote for not more than 01
BILL COLE (DEM)29100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0014)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL L DEDAD (DEM)2978.38%
LONNIE A SHERROD (DEM)718.92%
WRITE-IN (DEM)12.70%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than 01
DARRELL J FISHER (DEM)40100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN SAVELLI JR (DEM)2993.55%
WRITE-IN (DEM)26.45%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0022)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)11100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0023)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0024)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL MAHLER (DEM)10398.10%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.90%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0025)
Vote for not more than 01
SUMNER E NICHOLS II (DEM)20198.53%
WRITE-IN (DEM)31.47%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0026)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)8100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than 01
CHARLES CASEY (DEM)106100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than 01
DARNELL STALLWORTH (DEM)3397.06%
WRITE-IN (DEM)12.94%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than 01
TERRENCE FLATLEY (DEM)59100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)8100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than 01
C COLE SCHENLEY (DEM)6344.06%
SEAN F LYNCH (DEM)8055.94%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT HAND (DEM)72100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0038)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT J PRZYBYLAK (DEM)14198.60%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.40%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0039)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL KEYS (DEM)78100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0040)
Vote for not more than 01
KEVIN PASTEWKA (DEM)11272.73%
MICHAEL GRASSO (DEM)4227.27%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0041)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)15100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0042)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0043)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)12100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0044)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0045)
Vote for not more than 01
JASON C BRENDEL (DEM)15959.11%
TYLER TITUS (DEM)11040.89%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0046)
Vote for not more than 01
BOB MERSKI (DEM)14896.10%
WRITE-IN (DEM)63.90%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0047)
Vote for not more than 01
JAY BRENEMAN (DEM)14398.62%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.38%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICK J HARKINS (DEM)11499.13%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.87%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than 01
ARMANDO R REYES (DEM)5845.31%
JOHN R DUNDON (DEM)6953.91%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.78%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than 01
MATT TEXTER (DEM)89100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0057)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than 01
RONALD A COMI (DEM)20099.01%
WRITE-IN (DEM)20.99%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)7100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0060)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0061)
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN A VOLI (DEM)19499.49%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.51%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0062)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT S CASILLO (DEM)190100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0063)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN ALBION BORO (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 01
IHOR BEMKO (DEM)10299.03%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.97%
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN ELGIN BORO (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 01
JEFFERY OMELIAN (DEM)11695.87%
WRITE-IN (DEM)54.13%
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN PLATEA BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than 01
WILLIAM PAVOLKO (DEM)83100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0089)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)8100%
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than 01
VINCENT C KENNERKNECHT (DEM)202100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)14100%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
RICK MITCHELL (DEM)18099.45%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.55%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)7100%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0111)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0112)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0113)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0114
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)9100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0115
Vote for not more than 01
GERALD SERVIDIO (DEM)18199.45%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.55%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0116
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0117
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0118
Vote for not more than 01
RONALD DIEHL (DEM)9999.00%
WRITE-IN (DEM)11.00%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0119
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)18100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0120
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0121
Vote for not more than 01
TIMOTHY P REIM (DEM)134100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0122
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
TIMOTHY D MCNAIR (DEM)12499.20%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.80%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
RONALD H WILGA (DEM)15899.37%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.63%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)22100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
JIM MCCALL (DEM)117100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
KEVIN MCCABE (DEM)17498.86%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.14%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
AFRIM LATIFI (DEM)174100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
JASON LAVERY (DEM)184100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 25TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WILLIAM C SACHSE (DEM)10898.18%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.82%
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
HUGH MCCARTNEY (DEM)130100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0141)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0142)
Vote for not more than 01
ERIC SEGGI (DEM)23998.76%
WRITE-IN (DEM)31.24%
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0143)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)16100%
COMMITTEEMAN UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0144)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEMAN VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 01
GERALD J HOFFMAN (DEM)27499.64%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.36%
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0147
Vote for not more than 01
SAM CLASTER (DEM)4595.74%
WRITE-IN (DEM)24.26%
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0148
Vote for not more than 01
HARRY REARICK (DEM)80100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)7100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0002)
Vote for not more than 01
PAIGE BOSNYAK (DEM)7598.68%
WRITE-IN (DEM)11.32%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0004)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than 01
ANN ROSENTHAL (DEM)10198.06%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.94%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0006
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0007
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0008
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0010
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0011
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than 01
SYDNEY ZIMMERMANN (DEM)29100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than 01
GRETCHEN FAIRLEY (DEM)6398.44%
WRITE-IN (DEM)11.56%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0014)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than 01
LISA AUSTIN (DEM)7982.29%
MARGO WOLFE (DEM)1717.71%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than 01
LIZ CARLSON (DEM)78100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than 01
LUCIA A DEPALMA (DEM)34100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0019
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)14100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0020
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0021
Vote for not more than 01
JANICE E COLE (DEM)42100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0022
Vote for not more than 01
ALAYNA GETCHELL (DEM)8398.81%
WRITE-IN (DEM)11.19%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0023
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0024
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)14100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0025
Vote for not more than 01
KARA EASLY (DEM)19998.51%
WRITE-IN (DEM)31.49%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0026
Vote for not more than 01
CHRISTINE PARK (DEM)10856.84%
JUDY SICARI (DEM)8142.63%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.53%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than 01
AUDREY CASEY (DEM)10699.07%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.93%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than 01
BARBARA J NITKIEWICZ (DEM)56100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than 01
STEFANIE SCHNEIDER (DEM)138100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0036
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0037
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0038
Vote for not more than 01
CINDY PURVIS (DEM)166100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0039
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0040
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0041
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0042
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0043
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0044
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0045
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)9100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0046
Vote for not more than 01
EMILY MERSKI (DEM)14697.33%
WRITE-IN (DEM)42.67%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0047
Vote for not more than 01
MARLENE D MOSCO (DEM)7142.51%
KATHERINE KAT BLAIR (DEM)9556.89%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.60%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHELLE M HARKINS (DEM)11099.10%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.90%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than 01
LOURDES JASSO (DEM)11599.14%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.86%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than 01
KELLY TAPPER (DEM)8292.13%
WRITE-IN (DEM)77.87%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0056
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0057
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0058
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0059
Vote for not more than 01
BONNY KUBIA (DEM)10299.03%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.97%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0060
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0061
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0062
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)7100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0063
Vote for not more than 01
FREDA TEPFER (DEM)133100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ALBION BORO (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)10100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 01
BETTY YOUNG (DEM)98100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ELGIN BORO (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN PLATEA BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 01
TERRA A KING (DEM)16100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0083
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0084
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)10100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-008
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)6100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than 01
ANGELA STANKIEWIZ (DEM)18599.46%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.54%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
CHRISTINE MITCHELL (DEM)189100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)14100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
VANESSA VAHANIAN MONETA (DEM)6698.51%
WRITE-IN (DEM)11.49%
COMMITTEEWOMAN LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0111)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0112)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0113)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
ALICE E NIEBAUER (DEM)18899.47%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.53%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)5100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
CHERYL BRUNNER (DEM)11899.16%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.84%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
CHERYL E ADAMS (DEM)138100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
JUDY WHEATON (DEM)128100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA TROHOSKE (DEM)11698.31%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.69%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
CAROLYN OWENS (DEM)16498.80%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.20%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
KATHY FATICA (DEM)19898.51%
WRITE-IN (DEM)31.49%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)13100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA S MCCABE (DEM)18098.90%
WRITE-IN (DEM)21.10%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)3100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
NICOLE L LAVERY (DEM)8842.72%
MAKAYLA ALICEA (DEM)11756.80%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.49%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)2100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 25TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
KIMBERLY CLEAR (DEM)10999.09%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.91%
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
ANNA MCCARTNEY (DEM)13699.27%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.73%
COMMITTEEWOMAN SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0141)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0142)
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN SEGGI (DEM)24999.60%
WRITE-IN (DEM)10.40%
COMMITTEEWOMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0143)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)4100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0144)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)1100%
COMMITTEEWOMAN VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 01
MARY JO CAMPBELL (DEM)29899.33%
WRITE-IN (DEM)20.67%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICIA CLASTER (DEM)4897.96%
WRITE-IN (DEM)12.04%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN L REARICK (DEM)81100%
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
COMMITTEEWOMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (DEM)00%
UNITED STATES SENATOR
Vote for not more than 01
JIM CHRISTIANA (REP)748257.43%
LOU BARLETTA (REP)545541.87%
WRITE-IN (REP)910.70%
GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
SCOTT R WAGNER (REP)784152.97%
PAUL MANGO (REP)409227.64%
LAURA ELLSWORTH (REP)283519.15%
WRITE-IN (REP)350.24%
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
KATHY CODER (REP)448533.26%
DIANA IREY VAUGHAN (REP)183513.61%
JEFF BARTOS (REP)523838.85%
PEG LUKSIK (REP)188613.99%
WRITE-IN (REP)400.30%
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 16TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
MIKE KELLY (REP)1256297.91%
WRITE-IN (REP)2682.09%
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 50TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
MICHELE BROOKS (REP)204099.37%
WRITE-IN (REP)130.63%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (REP)51100%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
TIM KUZMA (REP)148060.51%
LABAN MARSH (REP)94438.59%
WRITE-IN (REP)220.90%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN (REP)158100%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 4TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
CURT SONNEY (REP)384599.05%
WRITE-IN (REP)370.95%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 6TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
BRAD ROAE (REP)114598.88%
WRITE-IN (REP)131.12%
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 17TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
PARKE WENTLING (REP)117299.49%
WRITE-IN (REP)60.51%
REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE MEMBER
Vote for not more than 06
SHEILA FITZGERALD STERRETT (REP)927923.41%
ANN GRUNEWALD (REP)942423.78%
LINDA PEZZINO (REP)818120.64%
TIM KUZMA (REP)1099927.75%
WRITE-IN (REP)17514.42%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-000
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-000
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-000
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-000
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-000
Vote for not more than 02
LINDA PEZZINO (REP)4151.25%
JOE PEZZINO (REP)3746.25%
WRITE-IN (REP)22.50%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
KAREN KIRLEY (REP)16100%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
KATHIE ROTHROCK (REP)2646.43%
DAVID ROTHROCK (REP)3053.57%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-001
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
THOMAS HAISE (REP)7100%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
PATRICIA BLOOMSTINE (REP)11597.46%
WRITE-IN (REP)32.54%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-002
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-002
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-002
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-003
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
DAVID RUBBICO (REP)47100%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
REBECKA LOCK (REP)4950.0%
DAVID M LOCK (REP)4848.98%
WRITE-IN (REP)11.02%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)6100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
TIM KUZMA (REP)7093.33%
WRITE-IN (REP)56.67%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-004
Vote for not more than 02
MARGARET KUNEMAN (REP)1090.91%
WRITE-IN (REP)19.09%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-004
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)5100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-005
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)6100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
PAT FULLER (REP)6894.44%
WRITE-IN (REP)45.56%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
ANN GRUNEWALD (REP)65100%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than 02
DAVID E MITCHELL (REP)6898.55%
WRITE-IN (REP)11.45%
COMMITTEE PERSON CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ALBION BORO (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ELGIN BORO (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON GIRARD BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 02
JENNIFER DAVIS (REP)21055.41%
PAULA LOJAK (REP)16643.80%
WRITE-IN (REP)30.79%
COMMITTEE PERSON LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)8100%
COMMITTEE PERSON NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON PLATEA BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 02
ROSE M KUHN (REP)2248.89%
WILLIAM R KUHN (REP)2351.11%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)1100%
COMMITTEE PERSON WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON WESLEYVILLE BORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON WESLEYVILLE BORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)5100%
COMMITTEE PERSON FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 02
JOHN C LEONARDI (REP)21798.19%
WRITE-IN (REP)41.81%
COMMITTEE PERSON FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)70100%
COMMITTEE PERSON FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 02
NED CARLSON (REP)9992.52%
WRITE-IN (REP)87.48%
COMMITTEE PERSON FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)6100%
COMMITTEE PERSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON GIRARD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 02
EUNICE DOVEY (REP)7697.44%
WRITE-IN (REP)22.56%
COMMITTEE PERSON GIRARD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 02
ELIZABETH H SORRENTINO (REP)10849.77%
EUGENE C SORRENTINO (REP)10950.23%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON GIRARD TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 02
MARTIN J GRESH (REP)9686.49%
WRITE-IN (REP)1513.51%
COMMITTEE PERSON GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 02
RICHARD L WIDDOWSON (REP)19299.48%
WRITE-IN (REP)10.52%
COMMITTEE PERSON GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than 02
KEVIN BARTLETT (REP)12153.78%
JANICE BARTLETT (REP)10446.22%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
SHEILA FITZGERALD STERRETT (REP)13053.06%
LUCAS FITZGERALD STERRETT (REP)11546.94%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)8100%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
KEITH STEELE (REP)11751.54%
CAROL STEELE (REP)11048.46%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
JUSTIN GALLAGHER (REP)14998.03%
WRITE-IN (REP)31.97%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%
COMMITTEE PERSON HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0111)
Vote for not more than 02
BETTY KELLEY (REP)12399.19%
WRITE-IN (REP)10.81%
COMMITTEE PERSON MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-011
Vote for not more than 02
MICHELE LOFGREN (REP)8437.67%
LUKE LOFGREN (REP)6830.49%
DON TUCCI (REP)6930.94%
WRITE-IN (REP)20.90%
COMMITTEE PERSON MCKEAN TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-011
Vote for not more than 02
RICHARD N BROZELL (REP)15749.84%
SHIRLEY J BROZELL (REP)15248.25%
WRITE-IN (REP)61.90%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)9100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
VEREL R SALMON (REP)10849.77%
SANDRA M SALMON (REP)10648.85%
WRITE-IN (REP)31.38%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)15100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)9100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
BARBARA SHANNON (REP)5496.43%
WRITE-IN (REP)23.57%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
BILL MAKAROWSKI (REP)17593.09%
WRITE-IN (REP)136.91%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
JOHN GUYTON (REP)10995.61%
WRITE-IN (REP)54.39%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)5100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)5100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
PEG MITCHELL (REP)7556.82%
LOU ALIOTA (REP)5440.91%
WRITE-IN (REP)32.27%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)4100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
DAVID R LAWRENCE (REP)8196.43%
WRITE-IN (REP)33.57%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
ANDREW CORRIGAN (REP)10846.35%
NANCY SHEA (REP)12051.50%
WRITE-IN (REP)52.15%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
MARY STYN (REP)12346.95%
JUDY PHELPS (REP)12547.71%
WRITE-IN (REP)145.34%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)6100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
SAM ZEISLOFT (REP)12647.55%
RUTH ZEISLOFT (REP)13651.32%
WRITE-IN (REP)31.13%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)11100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
BERNIE WILLIAMS (REP)12049.79%
KRISTI MATHEIS (REP)11648.13%
WRITE-IN (REP)52.07%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)14100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)35100%
COMMITTEE PERSON MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 25TH DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
JAMES LINDSTROM (REP)6957.98%
YVETTE MARIE DASH (REP)5042.02%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
RODNEY E BLYSTONE III (REP)21095.45%
WRITE-IN (REP)104.55%
COMMITTEE PERSON NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec
Vote for not more than 02
GRACIE SMATHERS (REP)20151.15%
CLIFF E SMATHERS (REP)18146.06%
WRITE-IN (REP)112.80%
COMMITTEE PERSON SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0141)
Vote for not more than 02
MICHAEL J SHOAF (REP)12437.46%
JOE SALORINO (REP)10331.12%
CLAYTON E SCHULZE (REP)10331.12%
WRITE-IN (REP)10.30%
COMMITTEE PERSON SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)7100%
COMMITTEE PERSON SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
MICHAEL PACE (REP)22558.90%
TRISH CATALANO (REP)15440.31%
WRITE-IN (REP)30.79%
COMMITTEE PERSON UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0144)
Vote for not more than 02
ASHLEY FRANKLIN (REP)113100%
WRITE-IN (REP)00%
COMMITTEE PERSON VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)3100%
COMMITTEE PERSON WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 02
MARTHA J SHOWMAN (REP)30796.85%
WRITE-IN (REP)103.15%
COMMITTEE PERSON WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
ALLEN YARD (REP)12995.56%
WRITE-IN (REP)64.44%
COMMITTEE PERSON WATERFORD TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
BETTY WIST (REP)10845.96%
KIMBERLY WHITFORD (REP)12553.19%
WRITE-IN (REP)20.85%
COMMITTEE PERSON WAYNE TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN (REP)2100%

 


Erie County Courthouse - 140 West Sixth Street, Erie, PA 16501 - (814) 451-6000 - TDD Phone: (814) 451-6237 - Hours: Monday through Friday, 8:00am to 4:30pm
Contact Us - Department Listing